CLICK HERE FOR 2005 RESULTS

VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS CLICK HERE

 

CLICK HERE FOR FREE REALPLAYER DOWNLOAD

MEN'S OPEN PHOTOS

OVERALL WINNER WILLIAM POWELL

 
                 
BANTAM WEIGHT LIGHT WEIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT SUPER HEAVY WEIGHT
1. NO ENTRIES JOSE FORTUNA PATRICK LEWIS WILLIAM POWELL PAUL ZAGULA LARRY WATERS
2. JAMES BROWN SCOTT LAPOINT RYAN CIESLAK CODY RYAN JEFF TREXLER
3. KENNIE WOOD JIM PROPST SCOTT ADAMS TIM DEHOLLANDER ADAM WEIDEL
4.   LEVI BURGE JIM STACCIO KESTUTIS MACIULIS  
5.   TIM SCHUMAN RYAN BLAKELY    
6.   JEREMY POTTS WILLIE LEWIS    
7.   MARC LOBLINER      
WOMEN'S OPEN PHOTOS

OVERALL WINNER HOLLY BACOLA

 
       
LIGHT WEIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT
1. ANNE BOLIN SHARON GARRETT HOLLY BACOLA PAMELA ROGERS
2. KATHLEEN HUFF KRISTI BRUER CAROLINA BYRD
3.   SHANNON CHANDLER  
4.   LISA HANN  
5.   LISA MIDDLETON  
OPEN FIGURE PHOTOS

OVERALL WINNER LAUREN MICHELLE NOAH

     
CLASS A CLASS B CLASS C
1. CONNIE STRENGTH LAUREN MICHELLE NOAH JULIAN COLEMAN
2. KIMBERLY WEATHER JENNIFER HARDISTER ERIN CHOAT
3. KELLIE HOLLINGSWORTH KATHLEEN HUFF LISA MOSER
4. SHANNON CHANDLER LISA WOMBLE SHERRI LORENTZ
5. CHRISTY RICHARDSON HOPE DANA LORI BRIDGES
6. LORI EMORY TRACEY KING  
7. AMIEE LEE GINA GOLDBERG  
8.LISA REID    
9. JAMIE GREEN    
10. JESSE SHEPPARD    
11. MISTY HALLER    
12. SAMANTHA MALFITANO    
MASTERS 35 + FIGURE PHOTOS
OVERALL WINNER MARY ANN FOX

   
CLASS A CLASS B
1. MARY R. HAWLEY MARY ANN FOX
2. LISA WILLIAMS
3. LESLIE KERNS
4. GLENDA MARTIN
5. TAMMY TOLIVER
FITNESS PHOTOS

OVERALL WINNER DESIREE WALKER


CLASS A CLASS B
1. DESIREE WALKER LISA MOSER

JR.MEN'S PHOTOS 

OVERALL WINNER DAVID THOMAS

       
LIGHT WEIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT
1. LORENZO SCALES ANTONIE SHORT HARVEY JACKSON DAVID THOMAS
2. LANCE GOLDEN CHRIS HARRIS CHRIS PAGE HAL BROWN
3. MICHAEL RIZZO DANIEL GRISSOM WILL HARRIS
4. JASON DIXON BRETT TUCKER PATRICK CALDWELL
5.   NORRIS MORGAN  
JR.WOMEN

 
1. JESS BURGION

NOVICE MEN

OVERALL BERNARD MCCOY

   
LIGHT WEIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT
1.BERNARD MCCOY CLAUDE AKLEY
2. BARRY MOBLEY  
3. NATHANIEL INGRAM  
4. JILMER ALBERZ  

TEEN MEN

 
1.ALEX MORRISON
2. KYLE MURRAY
3. DAVID BOHONNON
4. CARL WILLIAMS
5. RANDY BANKS
6. ANDREW RUSH

MASTER OVER 35+ MEN BODYBUILDING

OVERALL WINNER GREG CREED



   
LIGHT WEIGHTS HEAVY WEIGHTS
1. GREG CREED TODD COLLINS
2. JEROME HAMM MARTINEZ HAGANS
3. TERRY BARRET JOHN NUSSBAUMER
4. TREV EULISS
5. MICHAEL MOORE
6. TIMOTHY GEORGE

MASTERS WOMEN 35+ BODYBUILDING

 
1. TRACKY KING

 

MASTERS MEN 50+ BODYBUILDING

 
1. RIED HENDRICKS
2. MIKE MUSSELWHITE
3. MIKE ORSA
4. VICTORY HENRY
5. WEST COEWEY
6. GREG NOE
7. ISADORE MORROW
8. DANNY SHADE

MASTERS MEN 60+ BODYBUILDING

 
1. THADDEUS BENTON
2. JEFF GILCHREST
3. RONNIE WILIAMS
4. CHARLES GUARRACINO
5. NEIL GAUTIER

 

CLICK HERE LEARN PROPER POSING TECHNIQUES