ta name="verify-v1" content="fZbI8BwSILZnABRKUvX4/hFfRRkzH+cEoi0SXmvdKDo=" /> 2012_ELITE_MUSCLE_CLASSIC_PHOTOS_AND_RESULTS
12
 

 
CLICK HERE 2011 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC
 
CLICK HERE RXMUSCLE 2012 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC 
 
CLICK HERE FOR 2012 NPC COMPLETE NURITION RESULTS

FORMER MENS BODYBUILDING

FORMER WOMENS BODYBUILDING FORMER FIGURE FORMER BIKINI FORMER MENS PHYSIQUE FORMER WOMENS PHYSIQUE
HOME
 

CLICK ON NAMES BELOW TO SEE PHOTOS

   
CLICK ABOVE VIDEO TO SEE
2012 ELITE MUSCLE
SHOW OPENING
GUEST POSER
IFBB PRO
JOHNNI JACKSON
CLICK ABOVE VIDEO TO SEE
HIGHLIGHTS NIGHT SHOW
2012 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC 
MEN'S BB WOMEN'S BB FIGURE BIKINI WOMEN'SPHYSIQUE MEN'S PHYSIQUE

OPEN MEN BB

OVERALL WINNER
BRIAN GARRISON

BANTAM WT

1ST LUAN TRAN
2ND ROLANDO GUERERRA

LT WEIGHT

1ST ALFONSO HERNANDEZ
2ND MIKE HOWELL

MIDDLE WT

1ST TRAVIS MUSE
2ND JASON GINELLI
3RD DAVID JABLONSKI
4TH JAMEL EDWARDS
5TH DAVID PEARCE
6TH BAXTER GREENE

LIGHT HY

1ST BRIAN GARRISON
2ND DERILLE KIDD
3RD CHRISTOPHER MELVIN
4TH ANTONIO GUICCI
5TH JOE WATSON
6TH SKLER OATNIK
7TH CHRIS LOWE
8TH CHRIS EDMUNDS
9TH RODNEY TUCKER
10TH JOHN PRICE

HEAVY WT

1ST BOBBY BIRD
2ND MELVIN WATERS
3RD DAVID THOM

SUPER HY

1ST GUY MALAM
2ND LAMAR ALDAY

JR MEN BB

OVERALL WINNER
MICHESL ELKS

LIGHT WT

1ST DARRLY SCARVER
2ND MAURICE KIDD
3RD ANTHONY WOODFOLK
4TH JACKSON EDWARDS
5TH TIM BOARDMAN

MIDDLE WT

1ST AARON HOLKE

HEAVY WT

1ST MICHEAL ELKS
2ND BILLY MORRISON
3RD CHARLES PETTIGREW

MASTERS MEN 35 BB

OVERALL WINNER
BRIAN GARRISON

LIGHT WT

1ST ANTHONY WOODFOLK
2ND BRENT CARLTON
TIM BOARDMAN

MIDDLE WT

1ST JASON GINELLI
2ND DAVID PEARCE
3RD DAVID JABONSKI
4TH BXTER GREENE
RODNEY TUCKER
6TH CHARLES SUMERFIELD

HEAVY WT

1ST BRIAN GARRISON
2ND GUY MALAM
3RD ANTONIO PUCCIO
4TH LAMAR ALDAY
5TH CHRISTOPHER LOWE
6TH JOHN PRICE
7TH JOSEPH PICCIRILLI

NOVICE MEN BB

OVERALL WINNER
AARON AVALLONE

LIGHT WT

1ST CURTIS BRUNJON

MIDDLE WT

1ST AARON AVALLONE
2ND KEVIN MARA
3RD STEVEN MCHONE

HEAVT WT

1ST CHAD ELLINGTON
2ND BRYAN ELLEN

MENS 50 BB

OVERALL WINNER
CHRISTOPHER MELVIN

LIGHT WT

1ST MEL HOWELL

HEAVY WT

1ST CHRISTOPHER MELVIN
2ND MARK WEST
3RD DAVID THOM

MENS 60 BB

1ST ISADORE MORROW
2ND JIM MITHCELL
3RD THADDUS BENTON

TEEN MEN BB

1ST JOSEPH PATTERSON III

OPEN WOMEN BB

1ST VANESSA VALDEZ
2ND TRACI BENTLEY
3RD STEPHANIE JAMES
4TH KATRINA MCKENZIE

WOMENS MASTERS 35 BB

1ST SANDRA HOLMAN
2ND TACEY BENTLY
STEPHANIE JONES
4TH MARCY WELCH-MANLEY




OPEN FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
LAKISHA HAYES

CLASS A

1ST ALYSSA HAWKINS
2ND TERRI WILLIAMSOM
ALLISON NELSON
AMANDA VAN WINKLE

CLASS B

1ST LAKISHA HAYES
2ND BROOKE MERRITT
3RD JANICE KELLY
4TH LAURA GINELLI
5TH DANIELLE GARCIA
6TH REBECCA FINCH
7TH JENNY MCHAFFEY

CLASS C

1ST BRANDI REEDER
2ND COCO RAMERIZ
3RD LERETTA HENERSON
4TH SUZIE WILLIAMS

CLASS D

1ST INMAN SALAAM
2ND BETSY JONES
3RD BRITTANI SHORT
4TH ERICKA HALLOWAY
5TH SYLVIA GRANT
6TH HOLLY LOGAN

JR FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
CYNDI REAMES

CLASS A

1ST DANIELLE TILLISON
2ND HEATHER ABELL
3RD ADA CHEN
4TH TIFFANI MATTLA
5TH AMY HUBBURD
6TH PATTI MELTON

CLASS B

1ST CYNDI REAMES
2ND LIZA PINTEL
3RD EMILEY PRITCHARD
4TH BRIANNE MCALLISTER
TAMMY HUARDMASTERS

FIGURE 35

OVERALL WINNER
CYNDI REAMES

CLASS A

1ST JANICE KELLY
2ND ADA CHAN
3RD AMY HUBBARD

CLASSB

1ST CYNDI REAMES
2ND ERICA HOLLYOWAY
3RD ELENA WICK
4TH LORETTA HENDERSON
5H TAMI HUARD
6TH HOLLY LOGAN
7TH DAWN OLSON

MASTERS 45

1ST COCO RAMERIEZ
2ND JENNY MCHAFFEY

MASTERS FIGURE 50

1ST SYLVIA GRANT
2ND PATTI MELTON
3RD APRIL LINSCOTT

FITNESS

1ST TONEKA TAYLOR




OPEN BIKINI

OVERALL WINNER
ELIZABETH TISREAL

CLASS A

1ST ELIZABETH YISREAL
2ND AMY MCCAULEY
3RD LINDSEY CASEY
4TH KATIE ALLEN
5TH MARIANNA BOZA
6TH CASY IRVIN
7TH MEAGHAN BROCK
8TH LAUREN BELLEW
9TH KRISTI KING
10TH CAROL PEARCE
11TH BRITTANY MCNEIL
12TH BRANDI SULLIVAN
13TH KATE KELLER
14TH MARIE MASTERS
15TH TABITA ROWLAND
16TH RACHEL FELICANO
17 TIFFANI KUCHAYT
18TH NANCY DUPUIS

CLASS B

1ST JOY ARIELE
2ND TIFFANY COX
3RD KEYNA FAIRLEY
4TH MEREDITH LANGSTON

CLASS C

1ST HOLLY WISNER
2ND CANDICE TODD
3RD LAJEAN MORROW
4TH DANIELLE RENKE
5TH SAMANTHA STEWART
6TH JENNIFER TRUJILLO
7TH AMBER BURGESS
8TH DEVAN SHARP

BIKINI MASTERS 35

1ST REBECCA WILSON
2ND CAROL PIERCE
3RD LISA BLACK
4TH NANCY DUPIOS



OPEN W.PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER SHARLYN HAMPTON

CLASS A

1ST SHARLYN HAMPTON
2ND SHARLENE FRANKEN
3RD ALLY CULBRETH
4TH ERIN KELLER
5TH SHERRY JOHNSON
6TH KIM WATSON

CLASS B

IST ALLYSA ALDAY
2ND LUCIANNA WOJNAKOWSHI
3RD PATRICIA CHURCH

MASTERS 35 WOMEN
PHYSIQUE

1ST ALLYSA ALDAY
2ND SHARLENE FRANKEN
3RD PATRICIA CHURCH
4TH SHERRY JOHNSON
5TH BETTY POLENILE




 
OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER
RASHON THORNTON

CLASS A

1ST JARRETT MOORE
2ND MATTTHEW CHRISTANSEN
3RD VICTOR CLARK
4TH JONATHEAN SHEETZ
5TH TED MELLAS
6TH ROBERT TRAYLOR
7TH JIMMY CARROLL
8TH CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
9TH TIM BULLARD
10TH AXEL FAILLIA
11TH TRACEY WEATERINGTON
12TH CONNER HEINZ
13TH STEVEN DOWNING
14TH BILLYBLACK
15TH DAVID ROBERTS
16TH CHAD WATSON
17TH RANCEL JONES
18TH MELVIN TEMLEAN
19TH PERRY LIBRATORE

CLASS B

1ST RASHON THORNTON
2ND KEVIN LOCKHART
3RD SWADE HARDEE
4TH JOSH COCKMAN
5TH JEFFREY QUATTLEBAUN
6TH QUANTE CUTIS
7TH TAYLOR LAMBDON
8TH ELLIOT WALCH
9TH GODFREY GAYLE
10TH TYSON KIMBER
11TH REMMINGTON PERREGAUX
12TH VINCENT ROGERS
13TH KYLE ROUSH
14TH JACOB BILESS
15TH STEVEN WASNER

MENS PHYSIQUE 35

OVERAAL WINNER
VICTOR CLARK

CLASS A

1ST VICTOR CLARK
2ND JIMMY CARROLL
3RDTRACEY WEATHERINGTON
4TH TIM BULLARD
5TH RANCEL JONES

CLASS B

1ST GODFREY GAYLE
2ND MICHEAL FOELDS
3RD DEWEY KELLER
4HT KENNETH CALHOON
5TH JOE BUGHI

MENS 50PHYSIQUE

1ST DELL EUDY
2ND ROGER GODSEY
3RD DAVUD ROGERS




 

test