RETURN TO HOME PAGE  
  CLICK HERE 2013 MUSCLE HEAT  
  CLICK HERE 2012 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC  
 
      PAST WINNER
CLICK LINKS ON
.NEXT LINE
     
FORMER BIKINI FORMER FIGURE FORMER MEN BB FORMER WOMEN BB FORMER WOMEN PHY FORMER MEN PHY
 
  2013 SHOW OPENING PARADE OF ALL 260 COMPETITORS  
  2013 GUEST POSE PHIL HEATH
2013 & 3 TIME MR. OLYMPIA
 
  2013 ELITE MUSCLE CLASS OVER WINNERS GROUP PHOTOS  
  CLICK ON NAMES ANDCLICK ON LINKS TO SEE PHOTOS HIGHLIGHT LINKS TO SEE PHOTOS  
MENS BODYBUILDING
WOMENS BODYBUILDING WOMENS FIGURE WOMENS BIKINI MENS PHYSIQUE WOMENS PHYSIQUE    
OPEN

OPENAWARDS

OPEN OPEN OPEN OPEN    

OVERALL WINNER
Enrico Caporasco

OVERALL POSEDOWN

Bantam AWARDS
1st Michael Bradford
2nd Tim Bullard
3rd Luewis Martinez

Light AWARDS
1st Alfonso Cabros
2nd Ben Gibson
3rd James Brown

Middle Awards
1st Don Vardy
2nd Kyle Montgomery
3rd Kevin Postel
4th Philip Prestipino
5th Barsea Quaqua
6th Blake Mango
7th Josh Ventura
8th Billy Pastel
9th LaJohn Gordon
10th Anthony Woodfolk

Light Heavy Awards
1st Daniel Grissom
2nd Jason Winn
3rd Silvio Toranzo
4th Michael Wilson
5th Michael Woodhouse
6th David Jablonski
7th Luis Gonzales
8th Jonathan Reid
9th Jarod Best
10th Richard Turner

Heavy Awards
1st Enrico Caporasco
2nd Cal Hayes
3rd Robert Jones
4th Taj Parham
5th Rodney Champion
6th Luke Fowler
7th Jacob Todd

Super Heavy Awards
1st Bert Walden
2nd Tyler Starnes
3rd Guy Malam
4th Sean Siper
5th Conredge Lewis
6th Marcus Hill
7th Doug Reeding

JUNIOR

OVERALL WINNER
Steve Huff

MIDDLE
1st Mike Brewer

HEAVY AWARDS
1st Steve Huff
2nd Byron Foust
3rd Abdula Fisher
4th Adam Minter
5th Btian Kennedy
6th John Blasingame
7th James Sorrel

NOVICE

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
Kenneth Almond

LIGHTAWARDS
1st Chase Tucker
2nd Marcus Gravely
3rd Patrick Saracino
4th Najib Jai
5th Michael Swiman
6th Cody Hinkle
7th Joshua Craig

MIDDLE AWARDS
1st Kenneth Almond
2nd Brent Tucker
3rd Glenn Bennett
4th Kevin Taylor
5th Ronald Perez
6th Kai Jupin

MASTERS 35+

OVERALL POSEDOWN


OVERALL WINNER
Guy Malam

LIGHT WEIGHT AWARDS
1st Kyle Montgomery
2nd Michael Bradford
3rd Billy Patsel
4th LaJohn Gordon
5th Tim Bullard

MIDDLE AWARDS
1st David Jablonski
2nd Anthony Woodfold

HEAVY AWARDS
1st Guy Malan
2nd Bert Walden
3rd Steve Huff
4th Luke Fowler
5th John Blasingame
6th Conredge Lewis

MASTERS 50+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
Phillip Prestripino

LIGHT AWARDS
1st Phillip Prestripino
2nd Mike Brewer
3rd David Routh
4th Dr. Harvey Hamm

HEAVY AWARDS
1st Stephen Sowers
2nd Lee Taylors

MASTERS 60+ AWARDS

1st William Dauber
2nd Mayhew Cox
3rd Isadore Morrow
4th Jerry Fisher
5th Frank Williams
6th Paul Pierre
7th John Piliconis

TEEN AWARDS

1st Zach Tyler
2nd Chris Solano

3rd Myo Thiha

1ST Andrea Alonso
2nd Lisa Hamm
3rd Libby Watt

 

MASTERS 35+AWARS

1st Lisa Hamm
2nd Marcy Welch Manley
3rd Libby Watt

OVERALL WINNER
Taylor Turner

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A
1st Rebecca Starling
2nd Alkedra Tyler
3rd Jeannie Roosa
4th Sarah Thomas
5th Summer Todd

CLASS B
1st MacKenzie Day
2nd Tarrah Smithson
3rd Lauren Anlheim
4th Crystal Minter
5th Krystal Hammrick
6th Anna Lilly
7th Samantha Cabera

CLASS C
1st Taylor Turner
2nd Cyndi Reames
3rd Sidle Katesyar
4th Gensis Garcia
5th Brooke Jenkins
6th Yvette Gosline
7th Liz Adams
8th Tami Hoard
9th AJ Deaborn

CLASS D
1st Devanira Daly
2nd Stacey Andrews

JUNIOR FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
Megan Deutsch

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A
1st Megan Deutsche
2nd Heather Abell
3rd Jennifer Carr
4th Brittany Beck
5th Missy Buchart
6th Marissa Weber
7th Alex Townsend
8th Kimberly Morgan

CLASS B
1st Brittany Wall
2nd Aman Kaur
3rd Sonya Schmiidt
4th Rachel Anderson
5th Adele Coletti
6th Chawnesti Webb
7th Darcia Grant

MASTER's 35+


OVERALL WINNER
Rebecca Starling

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A
1st Rebecca Starling
2nd MacKenzi Day
3rd Krystal Hamrick

CLASS B
1st Dayaneira Daley
2nd Cyndi Reamses
3rd Elena Wicks
4th Stacey Andrews
5th Brooke Jenkins
6th Tami Huard
7th Yvette Gosline
8th Lisa James
9th Adele Coletti
10th AJ Deabor

MASTERS 45+
1st Liz Adams
2nd Kimberly Morgan

MASTERS 50+

1st Teresea Young

FITNESS

1st Anna Elise Bowman

OVERALL WINNER
Caroline Mahar

OVERALL POSE DOWN

CLASS A
1st Caroline Mahar
2nd Rachel Greer
3rd Tiffany Wilson
4th Hazel Fuentes
5th Brea Sharron
6th Kristin Thornton
7th Shannon Syphus
8th Haiyen Do
9th Victoria Hardy
10th Katie Kim
11th Adrienne Lynch
12th Ashley Stalling
13th Casey Nasiallah
14th Lisa Long
15th Jamie Pollack
16th Rachel Whitt
17th Mary Clark
18th Natasha Hallet
19th Amanda Michael
20th Shaey Vasquez
21st Nicole Weiswasser
22nd Brittany McNeil

CLASS B
1st Danielle Hoover
2nd Marci Parrish
3rd Danielle Seaford
4th Jedre West
5th Paige Tarloski
6th Tabita Shuman
7th Andrea DiGimmmarino
8th Robin Skinner
9th Jessie Furst
10th Janell Moss
11th Amanda Wehebe
12th Morgan Jayman
13th Tracy Tull
14th ara Harvey
15th Lesly Bennett
16TH KARYN GUIDRY

CLASS C
1st Erin Kosanovick
2nd Shannon Dalhberg
3rd Jennifer Galloway
4th Raquel Harrigan
5th Amanda Neighbors
6th Larisa Owen
7th Melisa Commons
8th Danielle Stroupe
9th Allison White
10th Kim Chappel
11th Alice Reyes
12th Caroline King
13th Haley Parnell
14th Keaton Cline
15th Holly Wheeler

MASTERS 35+

OVERALL WINNER
MELISSA COMMONS

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A
1st Jamie Pollack

CLASS B
1st Melissa Commons
2nd Tracy Tull
3rd Amy Walkin
4th Michelle Wright
5th Angela Malikowski

OVERALL WINNER
Emmannuel Bariylga

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A AWARDS
1st Nicholas Fitzgerals
2nd Bronson Cline
3rd Cole Johnson
4th Christopher Anderson
5th Alton Cole
6th Stephen Downin
7th Del Eudy
8th Austin Collins

CLASS B AWARDS
1st Emmanuel Bariylga
2nd Josh Hall
3rd Dillon Cardwell
4th Micah Vanypron
5th Charles Godwin
6th James WILSON
7th Clay Laring
8th Savaki Georghiou
9th Mack Graham
10th Stefan Turner
11th Adam Fulton
12th Bradley Evisch
13th Brandon Singleton
14th Kirk Rogers
15th Robert Kyle
16th Jonathan Tuffle

CLASS C AWARDS
1st Chad Taylor
2nd Lonnie Grady
3rd Brandon Futtrell
4th Samuel Simmons
5th Sean Cowick
6th Jason Nettle
7th James Crumpler
8th Scott Belcher
9th Jacob Schultz
10th Ian Fairers
11th Daniel Johnson
12th Eugene Ross
13th Kris Mikefledt
14th David Barton
15th Jason Harris
16th Rich Stone

MASTERS 35+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
Chad Taylor

CLASS A
1st James Wilson

CLASS B
1st Chad Taylor
2nd Scott Belcher
3rd Kendal Clark
4th Ian Farres
5th Kris Mikefeldt
6th Brian Underhill
7th Kurt Bradley

MASTERS 50+

1st Del Eudy

NOVICE AWARDS

1st Calvin Williams

2nd Christopher Lewis
3rd Austin Free
4th Raeem Gayle
5th Dillon Lewis
6th Joshua Long
7th Ramon McNeil
8th Austin Norman
9th Nick Bagley
10th Justin Godsby
11th Garland Poindexter
12th William Taylor

OVERALL WINNER
Michelle Jin

CLASS A
1st Michelle Jin
2nd Brandi Hensley
3rd Mye Wilson
4th Suhail Guzman
5th Cheritas Rogers
6th Tequira Halloway
7th Mariana Herrera
8th Sally St Legar
9th Lavonda Harrison
10th Heather Cash
11th Robin Hayes
12th Tracy Longo

CLASS B
none

MASTERS 35+ AWARDS

1st Michelle Jin
2nd Brandi Hensley
3rd Sheanita Rogers
4th Sally St. Leger
5th MG Rogers
6th Heather Cash
7th Robin Hayes
8th Tracy Longo