RETURN  
     
  FORMER MENS BB OVERALL WINNERS  2013 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMENS BB OVERALL WINNERS 2012 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMEN'S FIGURE OVERALL WINNERS 2011 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMEN'S BIKINI OVERALL WINNERS 2014 RESULTS
  FORMER WOMENS PHYSIQUE OVERALLS FORMER MUSCLE HEAT WINNERS TURNED
IFBB PROS
  FORMER MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALLS  
SHOW OPENING PARADE OF ALL COMPETITORS
OVERALL WINNERS GROUP PHOTOS
GUEST POSER IFBB PRO BRANCH WARREN
CLICK ON NAME FOR PHOTOS
2014 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC RESULTS
CLICK HERE FOR 2014 MUSCLE HEAT PHOTOS ON RXMUSCLE.COM 
 
MENS BODYBUILDING WOMENS BODYBUILDING WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE WOMEN'S FIGURE MEN'S PHYSIQUE WOMEN'S BIKINI  

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
CLINT CUBBEDGE

BANTAM WEIGHT

1ST ROGER GODSEY

LIGHT WEIGHT

1ST ANDREW GRIESEL

MIDDLEWEIGHT AWARDS

1ST CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
2ND DREW DALTON
3RD MIKE WILKINSON
4TH LAWRENCE SOLOMON
5TH ANDREW BURQUEST
6TH CHRISTOPHER MILLER
7TH NATHAN BYRON TURNBOW
8TH ANTHONY D' ORAZIO
9TH CLAY BRACKETT
10TH EDWARD TAYLOR
11TH NATHABIEL GOODING
12TH MARCO AURELIANO

LIGHT HEAVY AWARDS

1ST LUIS GONZALEZ
2ND NATHAN BAILEY
3TH DANIEL BOWERS
4TH JAMES WILLIAMS
5TH CASY FAITHI
6TH KEVIN VASSAR

HEAVY WEIGHT AWARDS

1ST BRIAN CRAWFORD
2ND ROB GOODWIN
3RD MARQUIS BEAGLE
4TH WILL HARRIS

SUPER HEAVY AWARDS

1ST CLINT CUBBEDGE
2ND SHAWN MCKINNEY

JR MEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
RAY BROWN

LIGHTWEIGHT

1ST RAY BROWN

MIDDLE WEIGHT AWARDS

1ST BRENT TUCKER
2ND COLE PITTILO
3RD DWAYNE WILLIAMS

HEAVYWEIGHT

1ST CHAD PETERS

MASTERS MEN 35+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
DREW DALTON

LIGHT WEIGHT
1ST CHRISTOPHER MILLER

MIDDLEWEIGHT

1ST DREW DALTON
2ND CLAY BRACKET

HEAVY WEIGHT

1ST DANIEL BOWER
2ND JAMES WILLIAMS
3RD ROSS GOODWIN
4TH MARQUIS BEAGLE
5TH DEMETRIUS CARRIOR
6TH WILL HARRIS
7TH ROBERT JONES
8TH SHAWN MCKINNEY

MASTERS MEN 50+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
RAY BROWN

LIGHT WEIGHT

1ST RAY BROWN

HEAVY WEIGHT

1ST KEVIN VASSAR

MASTERS MEN60+

1ST JOHN HOBBS

NOVICE MEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON

LIGHTWEIGHT AWARDS

1ST NATHAN BYRON TURNABOW
2ND BROOKS CLARK
3RD BRENDAN HARRIS

MIDDLEWEIGHT AWARDS

1ST CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
2ND NATHANIEL GOODING
3RD BARRY BEESON

HEAVYWEIGHT AWARDS

1ST DANIEL BOWERS
2ND TODRIDGO CASTILLO
3RD JEROME FUNDERBURK
4TH ROBERT JONES

TEEN MEN AWARDS

1ST BROOKS CLARK
2ND BRENDAN HARRIS

OPEN

WOMEN BB AWARDS

1ST GENTRY MANLEY
2ND FREDA COTHRAN
3RD SALLEY ST.LEGER

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
MYE WILSON

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST MYE WILSON
2ND DONNA JONES
3RD SHANNON SARMENTO

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST PAYRICIA CHURCH
2ND MEGAN BROOKS

MASTERS WOMEN
AWARDS

1ST DONNA JONES
2ND SHANNON SARMENTO
3RD PATRICIA CHURCH
4TH CRYSTAL DEAN SMITGH

NOVICE WOMEN

1ST CRYSTAL DEAN-SMITH

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
BRITTANY LARARIA

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST 1ST SINDY RICEL
2ND VICKIE TOLSON

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST BRITTANY LARAIA
2ND BRITTANY BECK
3RD BARBARA SANDER

CLASS C AWARDS

1ST COURTNEY RICK
2ND STEPHANIE FULTON

CLASS D AWARDS

1ST AMBER ALLEN
2ND SHANI BOOKER

JUNIOR FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
SAMANTHA BOWAN

CLASS A

NONE

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST SAMANTHA BOWAN-
2ND LINDSEY ANDREWS

MASTERS FIURE 35+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
TOVISH WOODS

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST ELWAND OXENDINE
2ND FIONA KEY
3RD SINDY RICE
4TH BARBARA SANDERS

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST TOVISH WOODS
2ND AMBER ALLEN
3RD SHARI BOOKER

MASTERS FIGURE 45+

AWARDS 45 FIGURE

1ST SAMANTHA BOWMAN
2ND BORWANNE CREECH
3RD VICKIE TOLSON

MASTERS FIGURE 50+

AWARDS 50+

1ST RUTHIE PITTMAN
2ND DARLA WATKINS

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
MICHAL BEICKERT

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST MERTON EARL WOODLAND
2ND BILL FRY
3RD MARK MASCIARELLI
4TH BRIAN MASCIARELLI
5TH JABARI BAINES
6TH SHAWN WHITAKER
7TH KYLE CPAPRON-COOK
8TH COSMO MAURANO
9TH ANDREW PRUE
10TH JASON PIERCE

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST MICHAEL WILLIAMS
2ND BEVEN FOSTER
3RD FRANCIS POLAKIEWICZ
4TH THADDUS CHEVERE
5TH DEVON BELL
6TH JACOB YATES
7TH DANIEL HARRIS

CLASS C AWARDS

1ST MICHAEL BEICKERT
2ND ERIC QUICK
3RD BRANDON ENOS
4TH WINSTON SULLIVAN
5TH REMINGTON PERREGAUX
6TH TOM COX
7TH CASEY CALL
8TH PARKER SEARING
9TH JEROME BACON
10TH HERMANO ABRAHAM
11TH LUCAS ANDREW CORWE SMITH

MASTERS MENS 35+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
ERIC QUICK

CLASSS A AWARDS

1ST BILL FRY
2ND SHAWN WHITAKER
3RD COSMO MAURANO
4TH JASON PIERCE

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST ERIC QUICK
2ND BEVEN FOSTER
3RD ANDREW SUTHERLAND
4TH JEROMO BACON
5TH HERMAN ABRAHAM
6T DARYL SPEED
7TH GREG COOK

NOVICE MEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
MICHAEL BEICKERT

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST MARK MASCIARELLI
2ND BRIAN MASCIARELLI
3RD STEPHEN DUFFY
4TH DEVON BELL
5TH BOGDAN PADUA
6TH LEONARDO GUZMAN
7TH BYA BLOY

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST MICHAEL BEICKERT
2ND BRANDON ENOS
3RD THADDUS CHEVERE
4TH WINSTON SULLIVAN
5TH PARKER SEARING
6TH ANDREW SUTHERLAND
7TH DANIEL SCRUGGS
8TH VALON RONSHERCI
9TH JOSHUSA COCHRAN
10TH GREG COOK
11TH JONATHAN EPLER
12TH MICHAEL BAKER
13TH ERIC VAN ORDEN
14TH ANDREW DUNLOP
15TH LUCAS ANDREW CROWE SMITH

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
KAROLINE SEARING

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST KAROLINE SEARING
2ND AMANDA RALPH
3TH BRITTANAY NINO
4TH ANNIE BURQUEST
5TH MEGAN GOINS
6TH LINDSEY PARKS
7TH LAURA DUNLOP
8TH AMANDA GRIESEL
9TH JAQUELINE SHERIDAN
10TH NICOLE SMITH
11TH CHARINA BAKER
12TH SAVANNAH MCDANIEL
13TH SUSIE FRY
14TH CHRISTINE SULLENBERGER

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST ELSYSE PHILLIPS
2ND CHRYSTEN CROCKETT
3RD TIFFANY METZ
4TH ERIN EBEL
6TH JILLIAN PHILLIPS
7TH BRANDY CLARK
8TH RAQUEL BALLARD
9TH KATIE MARSHALL
10TH KAYLA HAYES

CLASS C AWARDS

1ST STACIE LEIGH
2ND CHARITY MERRIWEATHER
3RD KAYKA SCHEVERER
4TH LACOLE LEWIS
5TH AMBER ROSE-GARDNER
6TH JENNIFER TOBY
7TH KELSEY NOAH

MASTERS BIKINI 35+

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
KRISTEN WILKENS

OVERALL POSEDOWN

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST CHARINA BAKER
2ND SUSIE FRY
3RD CHRISTINE SULLENBERGER

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST KRISTEN WILKENS
2ND RETHA ALI
3RD MICHELE SPAULDING

NOVICE BIKINI

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL WINNER
LAURA DUNLOP

CLASS A AWARDS

1ST LAURA DUNLOP
2ND KAROLINE SEARING
3RD BRITTANY NINO
4TH THOA LE
5TH SAVANNAH MCDANIEL
6TH CHARINA BAKER
7TH SUSIE FRY
8TH CHRISTINA SULLENBERGER

CLASS B AWARDS

1ST TIFFANY METZ
2ND CHARITY MERRIWEATHER
3RD LACOLE LEWIS
4TH AMBER ROSE-GARNER
5TH SELENA BATES
6TH JILLIAN PHILLIPS
7TH JENNIFER TOBY
8TH SHEEENA DELONG
9TH JO THOMAS
10TH TERRA MCCLURE