RETURN  
     
 

CLICK VIDEO TO ENLARGE

  FORMER MENS BB OVERALL WINNERS  2013 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMENS BB OVERALL WINNERS 2012 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMEN'S FIGURE OVERALL WINNERS 2011 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMEN'S BIKINI OVERALL WINNERS 2014 RESULTS
  FORMER CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 2015 RESULTS
  FORMER WOMENS PHYSIQUE OVERALLS 2016 RESULTS
  FORMER MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALLS FORMER MUSCLE HEAT WINNERS TURNED
IFBB PROS
CLICK ON NAME FOR PHOTOS
2016 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC RESULTS
CLICK HERE FOR 2015 MUSCLE HEAT PHOTOS ON
 
MEN BODYBUILDING
WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE FIGURE CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MEN'S PHYSIQUE BIKINI  
OPEN OVERALL WINNER
CADE ZOOK

BANTAM WT.

1. PHUONG HUYNH
2. RICKY MILLER

LIGHT WT.

1. CLIFFRD MORLEY

2. DWAYNE WILLIAMS
3. RUMEL BLACKWELL-WADDEL

MIDDLE WT.

1. ERIC BYERLY
2. SHAWN DINATALI
3.CHARLES SUMMERFIELD
4. BOBBY DEVONE

LIGHT HY.

1. LUIS GONZALEZ

2. CHRIS HAMILTON
JOSEPH PICCIRILLI

HEAVY WT.

1. CHRIS EDMONDS
2. JORDAN HUTCHINSON
3. LEO SMITH
4. AARON CHACON
5. BRANT REESE 

SUPER HY.

1. CADE ZOOK
2. BRIAN ISLEY
3. JASON COLLINS

MEN'S 35+

OVERALL WINNER
CHRIS HAMILTON


LIGHT WT.
1. ERIC BYERLY
2. DWAYNE WILLIAMS
3. PHUONG HUYNH
4.CHARLES SUMMERFIELD

HEAVY WT.

1.CHRIS HAMILTON
2. JASON COLLINS

MEN'S 40+

OVERALL WINNER
TONY STRICKLAND


LIGHT WT.

1. SHAWN DINATALI
2. DWAYNE WILLIAMS
3. BOBBY DEVONE
4. CHARLES SUMMER FIELD
5. CLINT ROY

HEAVY WT.
1. TONY STICKLAND
2. JOSEPH PICCIRILLI

MEN'S 50+

1. RICKY MILLER

JR. MEN'S


OVERALL WINNER
TONY STRICKLAND


LIGHT WT
1. JOE HILL

HEAVY WT.
1. TONY STRICKLAND

NOVICE MEN'S

OVERALL WINNER
JORDAN HUTCHINSON

LIGHT WT.

1. ERIC BYERLY
2. CLIFFORD MORLEY
3.PHUONG HUYNH
4. BOBBY DEVONE
5. JOE HILL
6. CLINT ROY

HEAVY WT.

1. JORDAN HUTCHINSON
2.JASON COLLINS

OVERALL OPEN WINNER
MICHELLE JONES

MASTERS 35+
1. MICHELL JONES
2. MARCY WELCH

OVERALL OPEN WINNER
ALYSSA ISLEY

CLASS A
1. SHANNON GREENE

CLASS B
1.MAXINE FERRIS
2.KELSEY JOHNSON

CLASS C
1. ALYSSA ISLEY
2. CYNTHIA HEILSLER
3. KRISTINA IBARRA

CLASS D
1. SHANNON GRAHAM

MASTERS 35+

OVERALL WINNER
MAXINE FERRIS

CLASS A
1. MAXINE FERRIS

CLASS B
1. SHANNON GRAHAM

MASTERS 45+
1. CYNTHIA HEISLER
2. MARCY WELCH
3. LYNDA SAMSEL

MASTERS 50+

1. MAXINE FERRIS
2. LYNNE ALLEN
3.CYNTHIA HEISLER
4. MARCEY WELCH
5. LYNDA SAMSEL

JR. FIGURE
1. LYNDA SAMSEL

NOVICE FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
KELSEY JOHNSON

CLASS A
1. KELSEY JOHNSON
2. SHANNON GREENE

CLASS B
1. SHANNON GRAHAM
2. CYNTHIA HEISLER

OVERALL OPEN WINNER
ZEEK ANDREWS

CLASS A
1. ZEEK ANDREWS
2. MICHAEL MCKENZIE SR
3. GARY YANG

CLASS B
1. LUIS GONZALEZ
2. LUKE MICHALCK
3. JUAN GOMEZ
4. ALEXANDER MONTALVO
5. CHRISTOPHER RHODES
6. CAMERON COATES

MEN'S 35+
1. MICHAEL MCKENZIE SR

OPEN OVERALL WINNER
TOM COX

CLASS A
1. TRUSTIN PERRY
2. LANDEN ENGLISH
3. COSIMO MARTURANO
4. SAMEH ESRAELI
5. WILL PROCTOR

CLASS B
1. RASHAD CUNNINGHAM
2. DENNIS TARLEY JR
3. JASON MCGEE
4.JUSTIN DAIL
5. BRIAN KEARNS
6. KUNAL PATEL

CLASS C
1. TOM COX
2. KAHLIN VILLINES
3. KIP JOHNSON
4. WIL VAZQUEZ
5. BEN MATHIS

CLASS D
1. TRAVIS RUSSO
2. DUSTIN MCNEER
3. SAING THU
4. MAHOGANY SUBER
5. JONAH ATKINS
6. BURNIE HARPER
7. BENJAMIN JOHNSON
8. JARROD LOHR

MASTE'S 35+

OVERALL WINNER
SAMEH ESRAEIL

CLASS A
1. SAMEH ESRAEIL
2. COSIMO MARURANO
3. JASON MCGEE

CLASS B
1. BENJAMIN JOHNSON

MASTER'S 40+
1. COSIMO MARTURANO

NOVICE

OVERALL WINNER
ZEEK ANDREWS

CLASS A
1. ZEEK ANDREWS
2. TRUSTIN PERRY
3. LANDEN ENGLISH
4. RASHAD CUNNINGHAM
5. SAMEH ESRAEIL
6. JUSTIN DAIL
7. JASON MCGEE
8. BRIAN KEARNS
9. WILL PROCTOR
10. TRACY GRIFFIN

CLASS B
1. TRAVIS RUSSO
2. DUSTIN MCNEER
3.KAHLIN VILLINES
4. SAING THU
5. JONAH ATKINS
6. KEVIN HART
7. ERIC MARTIN
8. JARROD LOHR
9.BURNIE HARPER
1O. BENJAMIN JOHNSON
11. MARIO SANDERS
12. WIL VAZQUEZ LOPEZ
13. KUNAL PATEL

OVERALL OPEN WINNER
LINDSAY PARKS

CLASS A
1. LINDSEY PARKS
2. KATIE TAYLOR
3. CASSIE SISSON
4. ELLA VARGA
5. SHANNON MINOR

CLASS B
1. MELODY SELLL
2. KELSIE CHANDLER
3. RUOJUN ZHAO
4. TRACY MEDLIN
5. KIM SCOFIELD
6. LEIDYS PINZON
7. STEPHANIE LANHAM

CLASS C
1. ANGELIQUE HILMES
2. HATLEY MELANSON

CLASS D
1. JENNIFER CRUICKSHANI
2. MARISSA BARNES
3. BLAIRE YARBROUGH

MASTER'S 35+

OVERALL WINNER
TRACY MEDLIN

CLASS A
1. TRACY MEDLIN
2. LEIDYS PINZON

CLASS B
1. JENNIFER CRUICKSHAN
2. JENNIFER ARROWOD

MASTER'S 40+

1. SHANNON MINOR
2. JENNIFER ARROWOOD

MASTER'S 45+

1. KAREN ROBINSON
2. SHANNON MINOR
3. JENNIFER ARROWOOD
4. KATHY COMBS

NOVICE

OVERALL WINNER
KATIE TAYLOR

CLASS A

1. KATIE TAYLOR
2. RUOJUN ZHAO
3. ASHLEY HINSON
4. KIM SCOFIELD
5. ELLA VARGA
6. DEVON MORLEY
7. MARLA KEFAUVER

CLASS B

1. JENNIFER CRUICKSHANK
2. HAYLEY MELANSON
3. KRISTIN MARMAR
4. KAREN ROBINSON
5. BLAIRE YARBROUGH
6. KATHY COMBS